How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List

How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List

To Download This File Click On The Download- Download Now 

How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List

Download Free Study Material
  • As all of you know that RRB Online Form Submission link has already been activated. Many of you has already filled and few has a confusion regarding to Fill the Preference list column.
  • Here we are presenting the Respective Preference List Of RRB posts which is based on the complete Analysis of Job Profile and Grade Pay.
  • We are Presenting the preference list with Grade pay.
  • From All of these Posts Best Posts are Commercial Apprentice and Traffic Apprentice .
  • On third Position Assistant Station Master Post is Very good.
SNCategoryPost NameVacanciesGrade Pay
11Commercial Apprentice7034200
22Traffic Apprentice16454200
37Assistant Station Master59422800
48Traffic Assistant1662800
53Enquiry Cum Reservation Clerk1272800
66Senior Clerk8692800
75Juniour Accountant12052800
89Senior time Keeper42800
94Goods Guards75292800