How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List – Latest Railways Posts Preferences

Home » How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List – Latest Railways Posts Preferences

How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List – Latest Railways Posts Preferences

How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List – Hello Friends Welcome to studydhaba.com .Here We Are Sharing Some Important Information About how to Fill Post Preferences in RRB NTPC Exam .

How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List

  • As all of you know that RRB Online Form Submission link has already been activated. Many of you has already filled and few has a confusion regarding to Fill the Preference list column.
  • Here we are presenting the Respective Preference List Of RRB posts which is based on the complete Analysis of Job Profile and Grade Pay.
  • We are Presenting the preference list with Grade pay.
  • From All of these Posts Best Posts are Commercial Apprentice and Traffic Apprentice .
  • On third Position Assistant Station Master Post is Very good.

How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List – Latest Railways Posts Preferences

SNCategoryPost NameVacanciesGrade Pay
11Commercial Apprentice7034200
22Traffic Apprentice16454200
37Assistant Station Master59422800
48Traffic Assistant1662800
53Enquiry Cum Reservation Clerk1272800
66Senior Clerk8692800
75Juniour Accountant12052800
89Senior time Keeper42800
94Goods Guards75292800
Print Friendly
By |December 31st, 2015|SSC|

About the Author:

One Comment

  1. Rakii January 9, 2016 at 9:38 pm - Reply

    sir ji…. whats about goods guard

Leave A Comment

Inline
Inline