How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List – Latest Railways Posts Preferences

Home » How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List – Latest Railways Posts Preferences

How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List – Latest Railways Posts Preferences

How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List – Hello Friends Welcome to studydhaba.com .Here We Are Sharing Some Important Information About how to Fill Post Preferences in RRB NTPC Exam .

How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List

  • As all of you know that RRB Online Form Submission link has already been activated. Many of you has already filled and few has a confusion regarding to Fill the Preference list column.
  • Here we are presenting the Respective Preference List Of RRB posts which is based on the complete Analysis of Job Profile and Grade Pay.
  • We are Presenting the preference list with Grade pay.
  • From All of these Posts Best Posts are Commercial Apprentice and Traffic Apprentice .
  • On third Position Assistant Station Master Post is Very good.

How to Fill Railways RRB Preference List – Latest Railways Posts Preferences

SNCategoryPost NameVacanciesGrade Pay
11Commercial Apprentice7034200
22Traffic Apprentice16454200
37Assistant Station Master59422800
48Traffic Assistant1662800
53Enquiry Cum Reservation Clerk1272800
66Senior Clerk8692800
75Juniour Accountant12052800
89Senior time Keeper42800
94Goods Guards75292800
By |December 31st, 2015|SSC|

About the Author:

One Comment

  1. Rakii January 9, 2016 at 9:38 pm - Reply

    sir ji…. whats about goods guard

Leave A Comment

Inline
Inline